In the betting slip
Football(92) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2-+1X2
Eibar - Barcelona 90´ 0:3 3.5 1,07 7,10 17,00 1,07 8,50
+ 2
Everton - West Ham 60´ 1:0 1,22 5,25 17,75 1.5 3,10 1,30 2,05 3,10 3,25
+ 64
Lazio - Atalanta 0:0 2,10 3,45 2,95 2.5 2,35 1,55 1,75 16,50 2,10
+ 112
Regensburg - Sandhausen 90´ 1:0 1,04 8,50 50,00 1.5 1,12 4,85 8,50 1,12 9,75
+ 6
FC St. Pauli - Darmstadt 98 89´ 0:1 42,00 5,50 1,15 1.5 1,25 3,65 5,35 1,25 8,00
+ 8
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Heidenheim 89´ 0:0 11,50 1,12 9,00 0.5 1,10 5,25 11,00 1,10 8,75
+ 5
Braunschweig - Unterhaching 45´ 0:0 2,25 2,35 4,30 1.5 1,60 2,20 2,00 3,40 3,15
+ 16
Preussen Muenster - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 45´ 1:0 1,30 4,45 11,00 2.5 1,85 1,85 2,00 4,55 2,60
+ 15
FC Ingolstadt - Chemnitz 45´ 1:0 1,14 6,25 22,00 2.5 2,00 1,75 1,60 5,00 3,55
+ 16
1860 Munich - KFC Uerdingen 05 45´ 0:0 2,25 2,50 3,75 1.5 1,70 2,05 2,00 3,90 2,85
+ 16
Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 44´ 0:1 6,50 3,40 1,55 1.5 3,90 1,22 2,00 3,90 2,80
+ 16
Mannheim - Hallescher FC 45´ 0:1 8,00 3,85 1,40 1.5 4,55 1,18 2,25 4,55 2,25
+ 15
Uganda - Burundi 0:0 1,40 3,70 7,50 1.5 3,15 1,30 1,40 9,75 3,65
+ 30
Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi 45´ 0:5 5.5 5,00 1,12 3,00 5,00 1,70
+ 13
Juvestabia - Pordenone 0:0 2,25 3,00 3,10 1.5 2,90 1,35 1,85 9,00 2,25
+ 20
Pescara - Spezia 0:0 2,40 3,00 2,90 1.5 3,25 1,30 1,90 10,25 2,10
+ 20
Venezia - Salernitana 0:0 2,20 3,00 3,20 1.5 2,90 1,35 1,85 9,00 2,30
+ 20
Virtus Entella - Trapani 0:0 2,05 3,00 3,60 1.5 3,20 1,30 1,75 9,75 2,35
+ 21
Le Havre - Lorient 0:0 2,35 2,90 3,05 1.5 2,85 1,40 1,90 8,50 2,20
+ 29
Blackburn - Huddersfield Town 60´ 2:1 1,20 4,90 22,00 3.5 2,40 1,50 2,40 2,40 3,55
+ 13
Helsingborg - Haecken 58´ 0:2 2.5 3,20 1,30 4,50 3,20 1,75
+ 14
FC Liefering - Ried 18´ 0:0 3,10 3,40 2,05 2.5 2,00 1,70 2,20 13,75 1,75
+ 32
TSV Alemannia Aachen (U19) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19) 90´ 2:4
+ 0
1 FC Union Berlin (U19) - VfL Wolfsburg (U19) 88´ 2:3 50,00 9,00 1,05 5.5 1,16 4,00 8,75 1,16 7,00
+ 5
Chemnitzer FC (U19) - Hertha BSC Berlin (U19) 57´ 0:4 5.5 2,40 1,50 5,75 6,75 1,30
+ 10
TSG Hoffenheim (U19) - Offenbacher Kickers (U19) 61´ 2:1 1,12 6,00 27,00 3.5 2,95 1,35 1,85 2,95 4,15
+ 8
Rosenheim - Am. Fuerth 45´ 0:0 3,25 2,50 2,50 2.5 1,20 3,90 2,55 4,00 2,15
+ 10
VfR Garching - Am. Augsburg 45´ 0:1 9,25 4,35 1,35 2.5 2,10 1,65 2,40 5,50 1,95
+ 10
Aschaffenburg - Illertissen 45´ 1:0 1,35 4,10 8,50 2.5 1,95 1,75 2,05 4,90 2,35
+ 10
SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Bayreuth 45´ 0:1 15,75 5,50 1,18 2.5 2,10 1,65 3,05 5,25 1,65
+ 10
Am. Hannover 96 - Eintracht Norderstedt 90´ 0:1
+ 0
SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Homberg 45´ 1:1 2,25 2,75 3,25 2.5 4,85 1,15 1,95 4,85 2,50
+ 9
Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 45´ 1:0 1,60 3,30 5,50 2.5 1,80 1,90 2,80 4,35 1,90
+ 10
SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 45´ 1:0 1,30 4,55 9,75 2.5 2,10 1,65 1,90 5,25 2,50
+ 10
Fortuna Cologne - SF Lotte 45´ 1:0 1,45 3,80 7,00 1.5 3,85 1,22 2,55 3,85 2,15
+ 10
Am. Gladbach - Wuppertaler SV 17´ 1:0 1,10 8,25 16,50 3.5 2,20 1,55 1,40 17,00 3,10
+ 22
Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II 16´ 0:0 2,55 3,15 2,55 1.5 2,80 1,35 2,00 9,00 2,00
+ 22
VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 60´ 3:1 1,01 11,50 50,00 4.5 3,40 1,25 1,85 3,40 3,55
+ 8
Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 64´ 2:1 1,40 3,55 10,00 3.5 2,45 1,45 3,30 2,45 2,45
+ 8
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria Berlin 66´ 0:1 34,00 6,75 1,10 1.5 2,10 1,60 5,00 2,10 2,25
+ 9
Ulm - Am. Hoffenheim 45´ 2:0 1,03 10,50 38,00 2.5 4,85 1,15 1,80 4,85 2,90
+ 10
TSV Steinbach - Rot-Weiss Koblenz 45´ 1:1 1,45 3,15 10,25 2.5 4,25 1,18 1,40 4,25 5,75
+ 8
Homburg - TSG Balingen 45´ 2:0 1,02 11,50 42,00 2.5 5,75 1,12 1,60 5,75 3,25
+ 10
Offenbach - Am. Mainz 05 43´ 1:0 1,25 4,75 13,50 2.5 1,65 2,05
+ 6
VfR Aalen - Bayern Alzenau 45´ 0:0 2,90 2,25 3,15 1.5 1,50 2,35 2,45 3,20 2,60
+ 10
US Pianese - Monza 0:0 5,25 3,55 1,55 1.5 2,60 1,40 3,25 8,25 1,50
+ 30
Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 0:0 2,25 3,00 3,00 1.5 2,75 1,40 1,85 8,50 2,25
+ 31
Alto Adige Sudtirol - Gubbio 0:0 1,70 3,35 4,45 1.5 2,85 1,35 1,60 9,00 2,80
+ 30
FC S-Gravenzande - Stedoco 19´ 0:0 3,80 3,85 1,70 2.5 2,30 1,55 2,40 19,00 1,60
+ 32
Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 87´ 2:1 1,04 9,75 50,00 3.5 1,18 3,85 6,00 1,18 9,50
+ 5
Gais Göteborg - Varbergs Bois FC 58´ 0:0 3,00 1,85 4,40 1.5 1,22 3,75 2,75 2,15 3,65
+ 14
Inter Turku - Kuopio PS 45´ 0:0 2,95 2,40 2,85 1.5 1,65 2,05 2,40 3,70 2,35
+ 10
Ilves - HJK Helsinki 45´ 0:1 7,00 3,55 1,45 1.5 3,70 1,22 2,15 3,70 2,65
+ 10
FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 45´ 1:0 1,20 5,25 16,00 2.5 1,90 1,80 1,75 4,65 3,10
+ 10
Seinajoen JK - FC Lahti 45´ 0:0 2,30 2,35 3,90 1.5 1,65 2,10 2,05 3,60 2,95
+ 10
Hifk - Rovaniemi 45´ 1:0 1,22 4,95 16,00 1.5 3,70 1,22 1,90 3,70 3,10
+ 9
KPV Kokkola - Vaasa 45´ 1:1 1,80 3,10 4,25 2.5 5,75 1,10 1,65 5,75 2,90
+ 10
Liberec - Jablonec 17´ 0:0 2,35 2,70 3,10 1.5 2,15 1,60 2,00 5,50 2,35
+ 23
1. SK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov 15´ 0:0 1,95 3,25 3,45 1.5 2,80 1,35 1,75 9,00 2,40
+ 22
FK Tambov - Ekaterinburg 88´ 1:2 50,00 6,50 1,09 3.5 1,20 3,65 6,50 1,20 7,75
+ 9
Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshik-Telecom Ivanovo 45´ 0:1 3,90 3,05 1,90 1.5 4,55 1,16 1,65 4,55 3,55
+ 16
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki 44´ 0:0 3,30 2,40 2,55 1.5 1,65 2,10 2,60 3,70 2,20
+ 15
Lisma Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar-2 45´ 0:1 12,25 4,15 1,30 1.5 2,90 1,35 2,75 2,90 2,45
+ 14
Mura 05 - Triglav Gorenjska 17´ 0:1 2,20 3,70 2,70 2.5 3,20 1,30 1,40 11,00 3,50
+ 31
FK Mladost Lucani - Partizan Belgrade 0:0 7,00 4,55 1,35 1.5 3,70 1,22 3,55 14,50 1,35
+ 31
NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961 0:0 2,80 3,10 2,30 1.5 3,10 1,30 2,10 10,25 1,90
+ 31
Kielce Korona - Wisla Plock 0:0 2,05 3,25 3,15 1.5 3,05 1,30 1,80 10,00 2,25
+ 23
Beijing Gouan - Shanghai Sipg 56´ 0:1 6,00 3,45 1,60 2.5 1,65 2,05 2,00 3,80 2,85
+ 16
Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 88´ 0:0 7,75 1,12 12,25 0.5 1,12 4,85 7,50 1,12 12,00
+ 4
Cajasol Trigueros U. (W) - Deportivo Abanca (W) 90´ 0:1
+ 0
Rigas Futbola Skola - BFC Daugava 0:0 1,35 4,60 7,75 1.5 3,55 1,22 1,35 13,75 3,65
+ 18
Green Archers United - Philippine Air Force Phoenix 88´ 1:0 1,02 14,00 50,00 2.5 1,02 9,50 3,65 1,30 16,75
+ 10
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 4,65 3,45 1,65 1.5 2,70 1,40 2,90 8,75 1,55
+ 24
Kungsbacka IF - KIF Orebro 0:0 9,25 5,25 1,22 2.5 2,35 1,50 3,85 21,00 1,25
+ 32
FK Sloga Simin Han - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 1,60 3,40 5,00 1.5 3,00 1,35 1,50 9,50 3,00
+ 30
Zhejiang Greentown FC - Nantong Zhiyun 60´ 0:2 13,25 5,75 1,20 2.5 3,85 1,22 1,75 3,85 3,60
+ 15
ZOO Kericho - Posta Ranger FC 45´ 0:0 3,15 2,05 3,35 1.5 1,45 2,45 2,60 2,85 2,70
+ 15
Kisumu All Stars FC - Mathare United FC 43´ 0:0 5,50 2,65 1,80 1.5 1,90 1,80 3,55 4,40 1,65
+ 16
Nzoia United - Sofapaka FC 45´ 0:1 13,25 4,30 1,30 1.5 3,15 1,30 2,80 3,15 2,30
+ 14
Leningradets - FK Olimp Khimki 45´ 0:0 2,30 2,55 3,50 1.5 1,70 2,00 2,05 4,00 2,70
+ 9
Shirak Gyumri FC - Ararat Yerevan FC 90´ 2:1
+ 0
BATE Borisov - FC Gomel 0:0 1,25 5,25 8,75 2.5 2,30 1,50 1,25 19,50 3,80
+ 21
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow 67´ 3:2 1,14 6,00 25,00 5.5 3,15 1,30 1,85 3,15 4,00
+ 8
Khimik Novomoskovsk - FC Zvezda Ryazan 90´ 4:1 5.5 1,15 4,25 6,25 1,15 11,75
+ 4
FC Sokol Saratov - Belgorog 62´ 1:1 2,05 2,25 5,50 2.5 2,75 1,35 1,95 2,75 4,20
+ 8
FK Kvant Obninsk - FK Kaluga 45´ 0:0 3,70 2,55 2,25 1.5 1,70 2,00 2,80 4,00 2,00
+ 9
12 de Octubre de Itaugua - Ovetense Fbc 45´ 0:1 3,90 2,90 2,00 1.5 3,60 1,25 1,65 3,60 4,50
+ 10
FC Fleury 91 (W) - Soyaux ASJ (W) 19´ 0:0 3,55 3,15 1,95 1.5 2,45 1,45 2,55 7,50 1,75
+ 32
Montpellier HSC (W) - Metz FC (W) 19´ 0:0 1,05 11,00 23,00 4.5 2,00 1,70 1,12 48,00 5,00
+ 30
Stade De Reims (W) - EA Guingamp (W) 19´ 0:0 2,50 2,65 3,00 1.5 2,40 1,50 2,00 6,25 2,25
+ 31
Girondins Bordeaux (W) - Olympique Marseille (W) 17´ 1:0 1,12 7,00 18,00 2.5 3,45 1,25 1,40 13,25 3,15
+ 29
Mbao FC - Ruvu Shooting 0:0 2,55 2,65 3,00 0.5 5,25 1,14 2,10 5,25 2,30
+ 31
Tennis(4) MatchBetting on setsNext game?
121212
Arantxa Rus - Julia Grabher 2nd Set 3:2 1,05 7,50 2 1,17 4,50 6 1,45 2,55
+ 24
Elmar Ejupovic - Robin Stanek 2nd Set 2:2 2,95 1,35 2 1,85 1,80 5 1,20 4,00
+ 7
Bara I M / Zanevska M - Amanmuradova A / Bogdan E 2nd Set 0:0 3,25 1,30 2 2,05 1,65 1 3,95 1,20
+ 7
Christopher Heyman - Benjamin Bonzi 1st Set 0:0 2,40 1,50 1 2,55 1,45 1 2,20 1,60
+ 26
Ice Hockey(2) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2-+1X2
Salavat Yulaev UFA - AK Bars Kazan 30´ 1:1 2,95 2,90 2,35 4.5 1,85 1,85 2,10 10,25 1,85
+ 29
Mamonty Yugry K. M. - Tolpar UFA 24´ 0:1 8,75 4,15 1,35 3.5 1,80 1,85 2,30 13,50 1,65
+ 35
Basketball(6) MatchPoints/QuarterHow many points?
1X2+-+-
Pinar Karsiyaka - Itu BB 17´ 48:23 2 / 43.5 1,55 2,15 160.5 1,55 2,10
+ 29
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Avtodor Saratov 39´ 79:76
+ 0
BC Aris Thessaloniki - AO Ionikos Nikaias 4:1 1,85 1,80 1 / 38.5 1,60 2,10 150.5 1,65 2,00
+ 41
BC Panionios Nea Smyrni - Ago Rethymnon 0:0 1,60 2,10 1 / 36.5 1,65 2,00 145.5 1,65 1,95
+ 36
ASP Promitheas - BC Kolossos Rhodes 0:2 1,12 4,90 1 / 37.5 1,60 2,05 152.5 1,70 1,90
+ 41
GS Ermis Agias - Iraklis 4:4 2,55 1,40 1 / 38.5 1,60 2,05 146.5 1,60 2,00
+ 41
Baseball(1) MatchInning WinnerHow many points?
1X21X2+-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Yomiuri Giants 9th Inning 7:2
+ 0
Volleyball(3) MatchPoints/SetsBetting on sets
1X2+-12
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2nd Set 13:8 2,90 1,35 2 / 43.5 1,55 2,15 2 1,10 5,50
+ 15
Inegol Belediyespor - Alanya Belediye 4th Set 18:17 1,30 3,05 4 / 46.5 1,30 3,05 4 1,65 2,00
+ 14
Tofas - Istanbul Bbsk 2nd Set 19:22 2,20 1,55 2 6,50 1,07
+ 6
Darts(1) MatchBetting on sets
1X21212
Gurney D. - Wright P. Match started 4:1 1,35 3,20
+ 16
Handball(5) MatchGoals/Half-timeHow many goals?
1X2+-+-
Team Esbjerg - NP GK Rostov-Don 16´ 11:5 1,20 10,25 5,25 27.5 1,70 1,90 52.5 1,45 2,40
+ 9
FTC Budapest - Podravka Vegeta 0:0 1,18 11,25 5,25 25.5 1,35 2,65 53.5 1,50 2,25
+ 15
GT Söder HK - BK Heid 30´ 7:10 15,75 18,75 1,02 43.5 2,45 1,40
+ 6
Fyllingen Haandball - Kolstad Handball 0:0 1,80 8,00 2,25 25.5 1,35 2,75 53.5 1,45 2,40
+ 15
Nasice Nexe - Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad 0:0 1,18 11,75 5,50 23.5 1,35 2,75 49.5 1,45 2,40
+ 15
Snooker(1) MatchFrame Winner
1X212
Selby M. - Allen M. Match started 1:0 1,50 2,35 3 1,85 1,85
+ 7
eSports Counter-Strike(2) Match
1X2
Alpha Red - Lucid Dream Map 1 3:8 4,15 1,20
+ 10
Heroic - Ex-Dreameaters Map 1 1:0 1,16 4,55
+ 11
eSports Dota II(1) Match
1X2
Demon Slayers - J.storm 0:0 5,00 1,10
+ 13
eSports League of Legends(1) Match
1X2
Royal Never Give UP - SK Telecom T1 Map 1 0:0
+ 0
Show
Upcoming Events (415) League Match
1 x 2
19.10., 12:30 Kamura T / Sonoda K - Ahsan M / Setiawan H Denmark Open Men Doubles
19.10., 13:00 Momota K. - Sugiarto T. Denmark Open Men
19.10., 13:30 Axelsen V. - Chen L. Denmark Open Men
19.10., 14:30 Lock B / Lock C J - Bushamuka W / Goveas A ITF Nigeria Men
19.10., 15:00 Clutch Gaming - Fnatic Riot LoL World Championship 3,30 1,30
19.10., 15:00 Sintra Football - Vitoria Guimaraes Portugal Cup 10,00 5,70 1,25
19.10., 15:00 Ricardo Rodriguez Pace - Bogdan Bobrov ITF Qatar Men 1,70 1,95
19.10., 15:00 Marat Deviatiarov - Tobias Simon ITF Qatar Men 2,15 1,55
19.10., 15:00 Jiri Vesely - Maxime Cressy ATP Challenger Ismaning 1,40 2,75
19.10., 15:00 Filip Krajinovic - Pablo Carreno Busta ATP Stockholm 2,20 1,60
No events for the this selection