• Match
  • Handicap
  • Over/Under

Basketball - Netherlands DBL bets

Games

20.01.2019

07:00

Landstede Basketball Zwolle 1,01

Rotterdam Basketbal College 9,00

+15
09:00

Lasaulec Aris Leeuwarden 8,25

Gasterra Flames Groningen 1,01

+15
09:00

Dutch Windmills Dordrecht 4,15

Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden 1,15

+15
In the betting slip

Betting slip combinations